Is Bright Halloween Sprinkles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, dextrose, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, maltodextrin, corn syrup solids, less than 2% of: gelatin, vanilla flavor, soy lecithin, paprika oleoresin, black carrot juice color, beet juice color, turmeric oleoresin, confectioner's glaze, carnauba wax, citric acid, carmine color.

Check Bright Halloween Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.