Is Brindisa Sotos Paella Seasoning with Saffron Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, salt, paprika, sun dried tomato, clove, black pepper and saffron (2%).

Check Brindisa Sotos Paella Seasoning with Saffron against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Sotos Paella Seasoning with Saffron is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep