Is Brisk Fruit Punch Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate Preserves Fres

Check Brisk Fruit Punch Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brisk Fruit Punch Juice is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go