Is Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade 12 Cans x 355 ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose And/or Sugar, Citric Acid, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Natural Flavours, Tea Powder, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose (X X, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade 12 Cans x 355 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade 12 Cans x 355 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Pure Leaf Iced Tea, Sweet Tea, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count
Where to buy
Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade 12 Cans x 355 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


