Is Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil, 5.6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil, 5.6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil, 5.6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep