Is BRISTOL BRAND, FITTING LIFESTYLE CHOPPED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Ham, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Carrageenan, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check BRISTOL BRAND, FITTING LIFESTYLE CHOPPED HAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRISTOL BRAND, FITTING LIFESTYLE CHOPPED HAM is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking