Is Bristol Farms Butter Toffee Cinnamon Almonds, Butter Toffee Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, CINNAMON, SALT, BUTTER.
Check Bristol Farms Butter Toffee Cinnamon Almonds, Butter Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Farms Butter Toffee Cinnamon Almonds, Butter Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CINNAMON BISCUITS WITH ALMOND BUTTER FILLING, CINNAMON WITH ALMOND BUTTER
Purely Elizaeth Grain Free Granola Cinnamon Peanut Butter with MCT 8 oz Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nature Valley Biscuits Cinnamon with Almond Butter Filling - 5-1.35 Oz
Skinny Dipped Almonds Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds
A.M. Rxbar Honey Cinnamon Peanut Butter 55g
About this product
Snack · Pouch


