Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brittle brownies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bunho Huus Nu Ngredients Soninuan 45% Chocolate Butter Wheat Flour 10% 25% Auatnarwnn Cashew Nuts 7% Eggs Sugar 5% 5% 3% Ti Inh Cocoa Aidblsaahrabphaepha`aahaar Desaalii, Aich, Phlitphanthcchaaknm Elathw Wheat Flour, Egg, Milk And Nuts, Allergy Advice Contains Vanlas 63/1

Check Brittle brownies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Oat Free? Brittle brownies | Spoonful