Is Brooklea Greek Hazelnut Flavoured Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Free Greek Strained Yogurt (82%), Sucrose, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Hazelnut Paste (0.5%), Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Burnt Sugar Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Plant Extracts (safflower Concentrate, Pumpkin Concentrate, Apple Concentrat). Contains: Milk, Hazelnut.
Check Brooklea Greek Hazelnut Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Greek Hazelnut Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


