Is Brooklea Greek Style Fat Free Natural Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk. Contains MIlk.
Check Brooklea Greek Style Fat Free Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Greek Style Fat Free Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


