Is Brooklea Protein Pudding Chocolate Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein (8%), Cream (milk), Cocoa Powder* (2%), Modified Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Lactase, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Sodium Phosphates; Thickener: Carrageenan. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Protein Pudding Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Protein Pudding Chocolate Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


