Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brooklea Vanilla Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAT FREE YOGURT (85%) (Milk), Water, Sugar, Sugar Syrup (Sugar, Water), Modified Maize Starch, Plant Extracts (Carrot Concentrate), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Stabilizers: Pectin, Guar Gum; Flavoring, Ground Vanilla Pods, Firming Agent: Calcium Citrates.

Check Brooklea Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Brooklea Vanilla Yogurt | Spoonful