No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Brooklyn Born Chocolate Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate ( Organic Cacao Beans , Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup , Organic Cocoa Butter , Organic Soya Lecithin ) , Organic Peanut Butter ( Organic Dry Roasted Blanched Peanuts , Organic Palm Fruit Oil , Organic Sugar and Salt ) .

Check Brooklyn Born Chocolate Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brooklyn Born Chocolate Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Brooklyn Born Chocolate Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups | Spoonful