Is BROOKLYN BRINE CO., SPICY MAPLE BOURBON PICKLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC NY STATE MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, MCKENZIE BOURBON WHISKEY, CORIANDER SEED. MUSTARD SEED, SPANISH ONION, RED CHILI FLAKE, HABANERO PEPPER, BLACK PEPPERCORN, TURMERIC.
Check BROOKLYN BRINE CO., SPICY MAPLE BOURBON PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROOKLYN BRINE CO., SPICY MAPLE BOURBON PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Spicy Dill Pickle Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Pickle
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
Famous Dave's Signature Spicy Pickle Chips 24 fl. oz. Jar
Spicy Dill Pickle Almonds
Oh Snap! Hottie Bites Hot 'N Spicy Pickle Snacking Cuts 3.5 oz. Pouch
About this product
Condiment · Whole


