Is Brooklyn Delhi Spicy Mango Chutney, Spicy Mango Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Mangoes, Brown Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Ginger, Golden Raisins, Onions, Lemon Juice, Burlap & Barrel Kashmiri Chili Powder, Garlic, Salt, Spices.

Check Brooklyn Delhi Spicy Mango Chutney, Spicy Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep