Is BROOKSIDE, SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY, ALMOND, CRANBERRY, ALMOND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL); ALMONDS; SUNFLOWER OIL; NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BROOKSIDE, SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY, ALMOND, CRANBERRY, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go