No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is BROWN BUTTER BOURBON PECAN ICE CREAM, BROWN BUTTER BOURBON PECAN Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Bourbon Flavored Pecan Pieces (Sugar, Pecans, Corn Syrup, Butter, Salt, Natural Flavor), Skim Milk, Eggs, Butter, Honey, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum

Check BROWN BUTTER BOURBON PECAN ICE CREAM, BROWN BUTTER BOURBON PECAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROWN BUTTER BOURBON PECAN ICE CREAM, BROWN BUTTER BOURBON PECAN is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleKroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? BROWN BUTTER BOURBON PECAN ICE CREAM, BROWN BUTTER BOURBON PECAN | Spoonful