Is BROWN RICE PROTEIN (NATURAL VANILLA) 100% ORGANIC – 800G + BONUS ITEM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Brown Rice Concentrate, Non-medicinal Lngredients (Non-gmo), : 0Rganic Natural Vanilla Flavour, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check BROWN RICE PROTEIN (NATURAL VANILLA) 100% ORGANIC – 800G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROWN RICE PROTEIN (NATURAL VANILLA) 100% ORGANIC – 800G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal Prep