Is Brown Turkey California Fresh Figs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Figs

Check Brown Turkey California Fresh Figs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Turkey California Fresh Figs is available at 1 retailer

Vons

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast Item