Is Brownie Mon amour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dattes en poudre biologiques, Farine de blé, Chocolat noir végane (sucre, chocolat non sucré, beurre de cacao, léthicine de soya, arôme naturel), Cacao, Poudre à pâte, Bicarbonate de soude, Arôme de vanille, Sel. Contient : Blé. Peut contenir : Soya, sulfites. Ingredients: Organic date powder, Enriched wheat flour, Vegan dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, naturel flavour), Cocoa, Baking powder, Natural Vanilla flavour, Salt. Contains: Wheat. May contain: Soy, Sulphites. Sans agents de conservation artificiels / No artificial preservatives Fabriqué au Canada à partir d'ingrédients canadiens et importés. / Made in Canada with Canadian and imported ingredients. / Produit et emballé par / Prepared and packaged by Création Delicia pour / for Madame Labriski inc. Québec, Qc G1S 1 O fond adamelabriski.com ki.com

Check Brownie Mon amour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast