Is Brownie Mon amour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dattes en poudre biologiques, Farine de blé, Chocolat noir végane (sucre, chocolat non sucré, beurre de cacao, léthicine de soya, arôme naturel), Cacao, Poudre à pâte, Bicarbonate de soude, Arôme de vanille, Sel. Contient : Blé. Peut contenir : Soya, sulfites. Ingredients: Organic date powder, Enriched wheat flour, Vegan dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, naturel flavour), Cocoa, Baking powder, Natural Vanilla flavour, Salt. Contains: Wheat. May contain: Soy, Sulphites. Sans agents de conservation artificiels / No artificial preservatives Fabriqué au Canada à partir d'ingrédients canadiens et importés. / Made in Canada with Canadian and imported ingredients. / Produit et emballé par / Prepared and packaged by Création Delicia pour / for Madame Labriski inc. Québec, Qc G1S 1 O fond adamelabriski.com ki.com

Check Brownie Mon amour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast