Is Bruschetta Topping Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Tomato, Canola Oil, Onion, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Sea Salt, Pesto (Basil, Olive Oil), Parsley, Spices, Citric Acid

Check Bruschetta Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bruschetta Topping is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking