Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS GRILLING BAG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS, ROASTED GARLIC HERB BUTTER (GRADE AA BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID], HERBS (PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, CHIVES), ONION SALT, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER).
Check BRUSSELS SPROUTS GRILLING BAG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRUSSELS SPROUTS GRILLING BAG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


