Is Brut® Classic Scent After Shave 5 fl. oz. Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Water, Fragrance, Propylene Glycol, Menthol, BHT, Yellow 5.
Check Brut® Classic Scent After Shave 5 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brut® Classic Scent After Shave 5 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brut® Classic Scent After Shave 5 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


