Is Brut® Classic Scent Splash-On 7 fl. oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat. Water, Fragrance, BHT, Propylene Glycol, Yellow 5.

Check Brut® Classic Scent Splash-On 7 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brut® Classic Scent Splash-On 7 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle