Is Bryne Co Pickled Jalapenos Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers (53%), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Preservative (211)
Check Bryne Co Pickled Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bryne Co Pickled Jalapenos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bryne Co Pickled Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSalad


