This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bubble Gum Original Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bubble Gum Original Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Lecithin (Soy)

Check Bubble Gum Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubble Gum Original is available at 2 retailers

WalgreensAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bubble Gum Original | Spoonful