Is Bubble Me The Jelly Co. Konjac Jelly Fresh Lychee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweetener (968), Artificial Flavour (lychee Flavour), Carrageenan Mixed Formulation (thickener 407, Acidity Regulator (508)), Thickener (425), Acidity Regulator (330), Vinegar, Thickener (410), Acidity Regulator (331 Iii)), Lychee Concentrate, Sweeteners (960, 955)

Check Bubble Me The Jelly Co. Konjac Jelly Fresh Lychee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cube

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go