Is Bubble Yum, Original Bubble Gum, 3.5 Lbs - Online Only Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glcerin, Sorbitol, Lecithin, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake)
Check Bubble Yum, Original Bubble Gum, 3.5 Lbs - Online Only against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Yum, Original Bubble Gum, 3.5 Lbs - Online Only in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
KA-ME Rice Crackers Gluten Free Original -- 3.5 oz
Hubba Bubba, Bubbletape Awesome Original Chewing Gum, 2 oz
Jolly Rancher Gummies, Original Flavors 3.5 oz (99 g)
Where to buy
Bubble Yum, Original Bubble Gum, 3.5 Lbs - Online Only is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


