Is Bubluv Passionfruit Oolong Guava Bubble Tea With Jelly Pearls, Passionfruit Oolong Guava Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified food starch
modified food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, JELLY PEARLS (WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, KONJAC ROOT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, BETA-CAROTENE) ERYTHRITOL, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOOSE LEAF OOLONG TEA OOSE LEAF BLACK TEA NATURAL GUAVA FLAVOR, 3SCIUM ASCORBATE (FORM OF VITAMIN C), MONK FRUIT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Bubluv Passionfruit Oolong Guava Bubble Tea With Jelly Pearls, Passionfruit Oolong Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubluv Passionfruit Oolong Guava Bubble Tea With Jelly Pearls, Passionfruit Oolong Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
Arizona Zero Calorie Diet Green Tea With Ginseng 1 Gallon BTL
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


