Is BUCHA, ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA TEA, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ELDERFLOWER FLAVOR AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY COLOR, RED CABBAGE COLOR AND ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM AND BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check BUCHA, ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA TEA, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCHA, ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA TEA, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
CROFTER'S ORGANIC RASPBERRY PREMIUM SPREAD, 16.5 OZ
Where to buy
BUCHA, ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA TEA, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


