Is Buchanan's Sensational Iron Brew Pastilles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Maize Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Carbonate; Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract.

Check Buchanan's Sensational Iron Brew Pastilles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go