Is Buchanans Whole Foods Since 1871 Lentils Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Split Lentils.

Check Buchanans Whole Foods Since 1871 Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish