Is Bucky Badger Pork Rinds Dill Pickle Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Dill Weed, Dill Oil.
Check Bucky Badger Pork Rinds Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucky Badger Pork Rinds Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


