Is Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley, rice, hops

Check Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.