Is Bud Light Seltzer Pineapple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cold-Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice.

Check Bud Light Seltzer Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Seltzer Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go