Is Bud Light Seltzer Variety Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon-Lime:Carbonated Water, Malt Beer (Water, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sugar, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)Passion Fruit:Carbonated Water, Malt Beer (Water, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sugar, Natural Passion Fruit Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)Strawberry:Carbonated Water, Malt Beer (Water, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sugar, Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Bud Light Seltzer Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Seltzer Variety Pack is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go