Is Buddy Valastro Foods - White Fondant (Vanilla, 1 Pound) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum (Thickener), Titanium Dioxide (Coloring), Glycerine (Humectant), Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Acetic Acid
Check Buddy Valastro Foods - White Fondant (Vanilla, 1 Pound) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddy Valastro Foods - White Fondant (Vanilla, 1 Pound) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Kinnikinnick Foods KinniKritters Animal Cookies Gluten Free Vanilla -- 8 oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
One Degree Organic Foods Organic Sprouted Oat Granola Vanilla Chia -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Buddy Valastro Foods - White Fondant (Vanilla, 1 Pound) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Cube


