Is Budweiser Alcohol Free American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 0% ABV Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol free.; Brewed with our signature Budweiser ingredients from the choicest hops, rice and best barley malt.
Check Budweiser Alcohol Free American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 0% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser Alcohol Free American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 0% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Budweiser Alcohol Free American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 0% ABV is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


