Is Budweiser American Lager Beer 30 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 5% ABV Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed by our original process from the choicest hops, rice and best barley malt.

Check Budweiser American Lager Beer 30 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser American Lager Beer 30 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 5% ABV is available at 4 retailers

VonsSafewayTargetWalmart

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking