Is Budweiser Budvar Original 6X330ml Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Hops

Check Budweiser Budvar Original 6X330ml Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser Budvar Original 6X330ml Cans is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisons

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking