Is Budweiser Lager 18 X 440Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt , Rice, Hops

Check Budweiser Lager 18 X 440Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser Lager 18 X 440Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking