Is Buffalo Style Marinated Boneless Chicken Breast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Containing Up To 10% Solution Of Water, Salt, Butter Flavoring (Maltodextrin, Butter Flavor, Annato, Turmeric), Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar Solids), Spices, Sodium Phosphates, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Spice Extractives, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide In Spices (To Prevent Caking), Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Butter Flavoring (Maltodextrin, Butter Flavor, Annatto, Turmeric), Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch), Spices, Sodium Phosphates, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Spice Extractives, Silicon Dioxide In Spices (To Prevent Caking)), Contains: Milk
Check Buffalo Style Marinated Boneless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Style Marinated Boneless Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
Where to buy
Buffalo Style Marinated Boneless Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


