Is bulles de nuit, mousseux Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Malt Liquor, Vin Desalcoolise, Sugars (Cane Sugar, Glucose, Juice Fast Focus, Dokyde Carbon, Aroma Natural, Tartaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Acid Citriole Oitrae This Potassium, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Acid Ascopencle Capaie Contains: Barley (Gluten) And Sulphites, Malt Liquor, Dealcoholized Wine Sugars Sugar Glucose Concentrated Grape Juice), Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavour, Tartaricace Lactic Has Ciric's Phd Acd, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Ascorbic Aco Carae Alura Dcs Contains: Barley (Gluten), Sulphites, Serve Very Cold Serve Well Chilled Recorded Where Prescit 75To 6, Alc/nol, Refund Where It Is:o Applicable To The Quebec Deposit 206 L201i318 13:04 Open Bubbles Night Mctmet C Bubbles Night Mc/tm, Co, Laval, Quebec H7e Iai Information:1-877-66/-006 Permit /License: Br-03 684746 89713 Product Develops E Au Quebec/ Made In Quebec Tale Warn Attention
Check bulles de nuit, mousseux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bulles de nuit, mousseux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 4 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


