Is BULLS-EYE BBQ Sauce Grilled Onion & Garlic Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b208b
- natural flavour
b208b
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Cooking Molasses, Natural Flavour, Dried Onions, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Dried Garlic, Mustard, Spices And Seasonings, Natural Hickory Smokeflavour, (B208b)
Check BULLS-EYE BBQ Sauce Grilled Onion & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BULLS-EYE BBQ Sauce Grilled Onion & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


