Is Bumble Bee Prime Fillet Albacore Tuna with Pesto and Olive Oil, 5 oz Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Olive Oil, Basil, Water, Garlic, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Spice

Check Bumble Bee Prime Fillet Albacore Tuna with Pesto and Olive Oil, 5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Prime Fillet Albacore Tuna with Pesto and Olive Oil, 5 oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking