Is BUMBU & SAMBAL, INDONESIAN SPICY SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CHILI PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPER, SHALLOT, VEGETABLE OIL, GARLIC, SPICES, CANDIENUT, PALM SUGAR, SUGAR, SALT.
Check BUMBU & SAMBAL, INDONESIAN SPICY SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUMBU & SAMBAL, INDONESIAN SPICY SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


