Is Bundaberg Burgundee Creaming Soda Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, cane sugar, red grape juice from concentrate (5%), red grape brew (water, red grape juice from concentrate, cane sugar, yeast), flavours, acid (citric acid), colours (150d, 122, 102, 133), preservatives (211, 202).
Check Bundaberg Burgundee Creaming Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Burgundee Creaming Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


