Is Bundaberg Refreshingly Light Soft Drink Lemon & Watermelon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Brew (Water, Lemon Puree (1.5%), Cane Sugar, Yeast), Cane Sugar, Watermelon Juice Concentrate (2.5%), Resistant Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Concentrate (1.2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours , Sweetener (960), Preservatives (202, 211), Colour (Red Radish)
Check Bundaberg Refreshingly Light Soft Drink Lemon & Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Refreshingly Light Soft Drink Lemon & Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Bundaberg Refreshingly Light Soft Drink Lemon & Watermelon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


