Is Bundle - 3 Items: Cattlemen's Carolina Gold, Mississippi Honey, and Kansas City Classic (1 Each) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carolina Tangy Gold: Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Wheat, Soybeans, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Smoke Hickory Flavor, Turmeric, Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Paprika, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Onion Powder And Caramel Color, ,:|:, Mississippi Honey Bbq: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Molasses, Mustard Bran, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Spices, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color And Sugar, ,:|:, Kansas City Classic: Tomato Paste, Caramel Color
Check Bundle - 3 Items: Cattlemen's Carolina Gold, Mississippi Honey, and Kansas City Classic (1 Each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundle - 3 Items: Cattlemen's Carolina Gold, Mississippi Honey, and Kansas City Classic (1 Each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Where to buy
Bundle - 3 Items: Cattlemen's Carolina Gold, Mississippi Honey, and Kansas City Classic (1 Each) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


